PH
PH00313823 O. Burgener s.n. 1933-11-20
Germany, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Pommern: Stralsund.
PH-ANSP:PH-Schwein-Fungi
PH00077574 unknown s.n.
United States, Pennsylvania, Bethlehem
PH-ANSP:PH-Schwein-Fungi
PH00077587 unknown s.n.
United States, Pennsylvania, Bethlehem
BISH-BPBM:BISH
496889 A.D.E. Elmer 10608 1909-05-01
Philippines, District of Davao; Todaya; Mount Apo, 6.960556 125.3475
AAFC:DAOM
221370 J.H. Ginns 8162 1984-07-11
Canada, Yukon, Hwy 9, km. 15, NW of Dawson
AAFC:DAOM
221371 J.H. Ginns 8168 1984-07-11
Canada, Yukon, Hwy 9, km. 15, NW of Dawson
AAFC:DAOM
69433 A. Melderis 1947-09-24
Sweden, Småland, Femsjö parish, Hägnens bokhult
AAFC:DAOM
69436 F. Karlvall 2708 1946-02-06
Sweden, Västergötland, Göteborg, "Rya skog"
AAFC:DAOM
128923 J.Ax. Nannfeldt 1966-11-06
Sweden, Gästrikland, Gävle, Lövudden
AAFC:DAOM
69434 J.A. Nannfeldt 10736 1949-12-27
Sweden, Gästrikland, Gävle, Lövudden
AAFC:DAOM
F6247 L. Romell 1885-10-02
Sweden, Upsala
AAFC:DAOM
100030 Tandl. Hauerslev 1961-11-25
Denmark, Eg, Dyrehaven
AAFC:DAOM
166974 A. & J. Ginns (3775) & Ake Strid 1978-01-21
Sweden, Uppland, Akersbergs
AAFC:DAOM
166454 J. Ginns 3716 1977-10-12
Sweden, Småland, Jönköping Co., Värnamo, Altofta
CHRB
CHRB-F-0004104 P. Sydow 1890-08-00
Germany, Berlin
CHRB
CHRB-F-0004107 P. Sydow 1888-04-00
Germany, Berlin
CHRB
CHRB-F-0004100 P. Sydow 1895-10-00
CHRB
CHRB-F-0004106 W. Krieger 1885-05-00
Germany, Saxony
CHRB
CHRB-F-0004171 P. Sydow 1887-09-05
Germany, Berlin
CHRB
CHRB-F-0004101 P. Sydow 1897-09-00
Germany, Berlin
CHRB
CHRB-F-0004108 Prof. Passerini 1876-00-00
Italy
CHRB
CHRB-F-0004102 P. Sydow 1883-04-00
Germany, Berlin
CHRB
CHRB-F-0004105 Schnabl 1892-11-00
Germany, Bavaria
CHRB
CHRB-F-0004103 P. Sydow 1887-09-00
Germany, Berlin
CUP
Krieger,F.Sax.0064
CUP
F.europaei-0412
CUP
Syd.,Myc.germ.2610
CUP
F.europaei-0021
CUP
CUP-018709 Fuckel
Oestrich (Nassau)
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Belgorod Region, Belogorye Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Bryansk Region, Bryansky Les Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Bryansk Region, Bryansky Les Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Kirov Region, Nurgush Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Kirov Region, Nurgush Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Nizhny Novgorod Region, Kerzhensky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Novgorod Region, Valdaysky National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Novgorod Region, Valdaysky National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Moscow Region, Zavidovo National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Oryol Region, Orlovskoye Polesye National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Paanayarvi National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Paanayarvi National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region, Nizhne-Svirsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Ryazan Region, Oksky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Ryazan Region, Oksky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Ryazan Region, Oksky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Ryazan Region, Oksky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Tver Region, Tsentralno-Lesnoy Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Kursk Region, Tsentralno-Chernozyomny Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Nizhny Novgorod Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Nizhny Novgorod Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Rostov Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Samara Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Arkhangelsk Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Kaliningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Kirov Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Komi Republic
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Moscow Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Novgorod Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Oryol Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Oryol Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Oryol Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Oryol Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Perm Territory
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Pskov Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Rostov Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Samara Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Ulyanovsk Region
F:Botany
C0236160F C. Torrend 1910-04-00
Portugal, 39.5 -8
F:Botany
C0236158F K. W. G. Fuckel 1894-00-00
Germany, Hessen, Rheingau-Taunus, Oestrich-Winkel, Oestrich [Nassau], 50.00448 8.015174
F:Botany
C0206719F P. O. Schallert 1938-07-04
U.S.A., North Carolina, Stokes, Danbury, Hanging Rock State Park, 36.391527 -80.266163
F:Botany
C0206718F P. O. Schallert 1938-07-04
U.S.A., North Carolina, Stokes, Danbury, Hanging Rock State Park, 36.391527 -80.266163
F:Botany
C0236159F Ipse 1927-03-20
Austria, Hessen-Nassau
FLD
FLD-F-001536 R. L. G. 14409 1983-10-02
Austria, Steiermark, Buchgraben., 48.134161 15.442366
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F026669 / 85935 / 55993 Graf, M. 1991-09-27
Brandis 2 km S, s Kohlberg Teich, Forstrevier Brandis, Mischbestand von Nadel- und Laubholz
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F109639 / 902662 / 460986 Schönfeld, D. 2016-04-23
Germany, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Vorpommern-Rügen, Lubkow, Tribberatzer lange Berge, Abt. B 8b - 12ÜK_08, 54.410912 13.57945
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F018027 / 71213 / 47881 Dunger, I. 1980-05-04
Herrnhut, Euldorf, Petersbachtal
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F024052 / 80908 / 53463 Dunger, I. 1990-06-03
Germany, Sachsen, Görlitz, Königshain S, Richtung Holtendorf, im Waldtälchen am Kanonenbach, 51.167137 14.882696
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F098995 / 729958 / 376794 Künstler, G. 1988-11-17
Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt, Burgenlandkreis, Meineweh 2 km SW, Heideteichgebiet, 51.065853 11.964841
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F015466 / 66925 / 45418 Gottschalk, H. 1985-11-30
Germany, Sachsen, Görlitz, Görlitz-Biesnitz, NSG "Landeskrone", Feld 66, S-Teil, 51.126858 14.933616
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F015543 / 67055 / 45491 Stark, Ch. 1985-05-06
Germany, Sachsen, Görlitz, Groß Krauscha S, Kahlschlag, 51.232277 14.967509
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F026546 / 85708 / 55870 Dunger, I. 1992-01-04
Germany, Sachsen, Görlitz, Königshain NW, NSG "Hochstein", am Hochstein, N-Hang, 51.197777 14.835803
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F031684 / 94516 / 60608 Dunger, I. 1994-04-27
Pechern ca. 2 km NW, "zu Pechern" in der Neißeaue
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F038760 / 106283 / 67267 Schwik, J. 1996-04-14
Roggendorf, Roggendorfer Moor
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F109640 / 902664 / 460987 Bütow, R. & W. Bütow 2016-04-29
Germany, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Vorpommern-Rügen, Gegenseer Teerofen, Hinterseer Forst, Abt. B 179 - 14ÜK_F, 54.132084 12.981348
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F004851 / 49186 / 35215 Zschieschang, G. 1977-12-28
Herrnhut, zw. Brüderwiesen und Bahndamm
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F010685 / 58419 / 40826 Dunger, I. 1983-04-07
Weißenberg S, Strohmberg W-Hang
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F022115 / 77671 / 51687 Graf, M. 1989-02-07
Glauchau SE, Rümpfwald, ca. 400 m e Schwarzer Teich, Abt. 666
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F024103 / 81010 / 53512 Schwik, J. 1990-03-11
Dreveskirchen, Gehölz
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F026950 / 86506 / 56266 Dunger, I. 1992-03-19
Niesky S, Jänkendorfer Schäferei, am Schafteich
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F011785 / 60452 / 41869 Stark, Ch. 1984-02-01
Germany, Sachsen, Görlitz, Charlottenhof NW, n Waldvorwerk "Angst", w der Bahnlinie, Forst-Mischbestand, 51.233345 14.939114
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F028207 / 88839 / 57399 Dunger, I. 1992-11-14
Sohland a.R. W, NSG "Rotstein", NE-Hang der Rotsteinkuppe, Mischbestand
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F033794 / 97919 / 62604 Dunger, I. 1993-06-16
Schliersee SW, Westerberghang, Fagus-Bestand