AAFC:DAOM
6002 I.L. Conners 1937-07-22
Canada, New Brunswick, Salisbury
AAFC:DAOM
24284 J.L. Howatt & I.L. Conners 1936-08-00
Canada, New Brunswick, Marysville
AAFC:DAOM
60526 L. Cinq-Mars 280 1958-08-21
Canada, Quebec, Rouville Co., Rougemont
AAFC:DAOM
6694 Mrs. Hugh Mackay 1940-10-08
Canada, Quebec, Isaleigh Grange, Danville
AAFC:DAOM
15417 Comm. Adhémar Belzile 1945-08-25
Canada, Quebec, Normandin
AAFC:DAOM
19008 I.H. Crowell 1940-08-07
Canada, Quebec, Roxton Falls
AAFC:DAOM
19009 H. Brunelle 1934-08-00
Canada, Quebec, Ste. Anne de la Pocatiere
AAFC:DAOM
19010 Ivan H. Crowell 1940-08-06
Canada, Quebec, Cowansville
AAFC:DAOM
19011 E. Campagna 1933-07-04
Canada, Quebec, St. Anne de la Pocatiere
AAFC:DAOM
150548 W.G. Dore 1933-08-03
Canada, Quebec, Cté de Missisquoi, Cowansville
AAFC:DAOM
5411 H. Groh 1938-09-02
Canada, Quebec, St. Coeurde Marie
AAFC:DAOM
5710 I.L. Conners & D. Leblond 1939-08-02
Canada, Quebec, Upton
AAFC:DAOM
36381 I.J. Bassett 2661 & A. Hansel 1952-08-23
Canada, Quebec, St. Jean Co., 1 mile northwest of Ile-aux-Noix
AAFC:DAOM
5826 I.L. Conners & D. Leblond 1939-08-16
Canada, Quebec, Larouche
AAFC:DAOM
189461 Andre Bouchard 1979-08-21
Canada, Quebec, Cté. Levis, St. Louis de Pintendre
AAFC:DAOM
5655 Bro. Anselm 1939-07-10
Canada, Quebec, Beauceville
AAFC:DAOM
5799 I.L. Conners & D. Leblond 1939-08-07
Canada, Quebec, Waterloo
AAFC:DAOM
36382 C. Frankton 1254 1950-09-10
Canada, Ontario, Near Britannia, Ottawa
AAFC:DAOM
37504 W.G. Broadfoot 1952-00-00
Canada, Alberta, Hanna
AAFC:DAOM
1239 O.S. Aamodt 1931-11-00
Canada, Alberta, Chapman
AAFC:DAOM
106971 F.W.S. Dale, Plant Product Lab., Saskatoon 1964-10-05
Canada, Saskatchewan, White Fox
AAFC:DAOM
162733 Z.K. Punja 1976-07-18
Canada, British Columbia, Burnaby
AAFC:DAOM
198256 Glen Sampson 1986-10-00
Canada, Nova Scotia, Nova Scotia Agr. Coll. Truro
AAFC:DAOM
23739 Br. Marie-Anselme 1949-09-03
Canada, Quebec, St. Hyacinth
AAFC:DAOM
13207 Fr. M. Anselme (77) 1943-08-03
Canada, Quebec, Beauceville
AAFC:DAOM
237163 B. Hurst 1913-10-00
Canada, Prince Edward Island, Harrington
AAFC:DAOM
196487 Seed Testing Lab, staff Identification 86M-234 1986-10-16
Canada, Manitoba, Winnipeg
AAFC:DAOM
174506 Plant Quarantine, D. Laidlaw 1980-01-00
Canada, Manitoba, Winnipeg
AAFC:DAOM
36521 J. Ax. Nannfeldt 1947-08-11
Sweden, Gästrikland, Gävle, about 400 m NW. of Tolffors
AAFC:DAOM
134665 Viljo Kujala 1948-08-14
Finland, Nylandia, Helsinki, Ruskeasuo
AAFC:DAOM
149720 V. Erkamo 1950-08-19
Finland, Nylandia, Helsinki, Meilahti, Paciutsenkatu
AAFC:DAOM
149930 Tauno Ulvinen 1974-07-30
Finland, Pohjois-Pohjanmaa, Yli-Ii, Kotala
AAFC:DAOM
24016 J. Ax. Nannfeldt 1947-08-11
Sweden, Gästrikland, Gävle, about 400 m NW. of Tolffors
AAFC:DAOM
92762 Lauri E. Kari 1934-10-19
Finland, Regio aboënsis, Turku, Kanavaniemi
AAFC:DAOM
48990 J. Ax. Nannfeldt 1947-08-11
Sweden, Gästrikland, Gävle, about 400 m NW of Tolffors
AAFC:DAOM
179363 Dr. J. Gönczöl 1978-09-28
Hungary, Zala, Szentliszlo
AAFC:DAOM
237164 1908-08-00
Sweden, [not on label]
AAFC:DAOM
237165 C. Raunkiaer 1891-09-02
Denmark, [not on label]
AAFC:DAOM
119209 I. Hiitonen 1930-09-07
Finland, Nylandia, Helsinki, in plano stationis ferroviariae prope Töölönlahti
AAFC:DAOM
119213 I. Hiitonen 1930-09-14
Finland, Nylandia, Helsinki, in plano stationis ferroviariae prope Töölönlahti
AAFC:DAOM
127782 Tauno Ulvinen 1967-08-13
Finland, Pohjois-Pohjanmaa, Oulu, Nokela near golf field
AAFC:DAOM
138361 Tauno Ulvinen 1965-08-08
Finland, Keski-Pohjanmaa, Rautio, West of church village
AAFC:DAOM
24020 Albert Schumacher 1929-08-05
Germany, Bergisches Gebiet
AAFC:DAOM
90384 E. Rostrup 1878-09-09
Denmark, Fyen, Klingstrup
AAFC:DAOM
108172 H. Roivainen 1962-08-13
Finland, Regio aboensis, Västanfjärd, Södersundvik, Sjökulla
AAFC:DAOM
122564 1931-09-07
[not on label]
AAFC:DAOM
116869 H. Hupke 1961-09-20
Germany, Hesse, Kr. Alsfeld, Gr. Felda, Koppelhut
AAFC:DAOM
237166 H. Hacker 1898-10-07
U.S.A., Minnesota, Winona, Winona
AAFC:DAOM
237167 S.M. Tracy 1893-11-11
U.S.A., Mississippi, Starkville
AAFC:DAOM
237168 S.M. Tracy 1893-11-11
U.S.A., Mississippi, Starkville
AAFC:DAOM
237169 M.B. Waite 1889-09-20
U.S.A., Illinois, Champaign
AAFC:DAOM
237170 M.B. Waite 1889-09-20
U.S.A., Illinois, Champaign
AAFC:DAOM
6336 A.B. Seymour 1889-09-17
U.S.A., Illinois, Champaign
AAFC:DAOM
6256 A.B. Seymour 1889-09-17
U.S.A., Illinois, Champaign
AAFC:DAOM
38559 A.J. Healy 1947-04-00
New Zealand, Marlborough, Para Swamp
AAFC:DAOM
237171 Axel J.L. Liljedahl 1894-09-00
Sweden, Västergötland, Goteborg
AAFC:DAOM
145431 1974-01-24
Canada, Manitoba, Brandon
AAFC:DAOM
220598 Fr. Koernicke 1820 1875-04-13
Germany, Bonn
AAFC:DAOM
42908 W.G. Bramley 1955-07-00
United Kingdom, England, Yorkshire, Pickening
AAFC:DAOM
134648 Viljo Kujala 1948-07-20
Finland, Karelia australis, Sippola, Saaramaa
AAFC:DAOM
80100 P. Cruchet 1908-06-18
Switzerland, Payerne
AAFC:DAOM
42890 W.G. Branley 1955-07-00
United Kingdom, England, Yorkshire, Pickering
AAFC:DAOM
92764 Lauri E. Kari 1935-07-25
Finland, Satakunta, Rauma, Sorkka
AAFC:DAOM
127778 Lauri E. Kari 1935-07-25
Finland, Satakunta, Rauma, Sorkka
AAFC:DAOM
126364 Fr. Koernicke 1875-09-18
Germany, N. Rhine-Westphalia, Bonn
AAFC:DAOM
119204 Tauno Putkonen 1919-07-22
Finland, Alandia, Eckerö, Storby
AAFC:DAOM
46220 1935-07-10
Sweden, Småland, Pjätteryd, vid vägen mot Agunnaryd, rikl.
AAFC:DAOM
237000 D. Magnus 1888-06-09
Germany, [not on label]
AAFC:DAOM
237001 Ernst Ljungström 1886-06-30
[not on label]
AAFC:DAOM
26383 Fr. Koernicke 1875-09-18
Germany, N. Rhine-Westphalia, Bonn
AAFC:DAOM
140361 P.O. Wiehe 1951-05-10
Guyana, Berbice, Blairmont
AAFC:DAOM
79932 C. Pan 1920-10-00
Spain, Castellon, Legorbe
AAFC:DAOM
152904 C.G. Ainsworth 1958-01-18
Ghana, Kumasi Golf Course
AAFC:DAOM
105242 P. Maheshwari 1963-00-00
[not on label]
AAFC:DAOM
140360 S.A. Khan
Pakistan, Campus, A.R.I. Tandojam
AAFC:DAOM
133136 R. Kohli 1970-01-04
India, Delhi
AAFC:DAOM
80101 O. Juel. 1902-02-24
Algeria, Constantine
AAFC:DAOM
80102 O. Juel. 1917-06-20
Sweden, Småland, [not on label]
AAFC:DAOM
236959 A.G. Eliasson 1888-06-26
Sweden, Västergötland, Wenersborg, Lindås
AAFC:DAOM
236960 Gust. Neander 1891-06-13
Sweden, Västergötland, Finnerödia
AAFC:DAOM
116264 Otto Gelert 1882-05-07
[not on label]
AAFC:DAOM
236961 H.G. Simmons 1894-05-17
Sweden, Skåne, [not on label]
AAFC:DAOM
236962 J. Bornmüller 1895-05-00
[not on label]
AAFC:DAOM
236963 Gunnar V. Schotte 1892-06-00
Sweden, [Sodermanland], Allhelgona s:n. Bullersta
AAFC:DAOM
129239
[not on label]
AAFC:DAOM
127786 Tauno Ulvinen 1967-07-27
Finland, Oulu, Kuusamo, Oulanka National Park, On shore of Oulankajoki river near Kiutaköngäs rapids
AAFC:DAOM
185190 Dr. I. Konesni 1950-07-08
Hungary, Pest, Gyömró
AAFC:DAOM
2436 M. Timonin 1935-06-22
Canada, Ontario, Ottawa
AAFC:DAOM
2696 M. Timonin 1935-06-22
Canada, Ontario, Ottawa
AAFC:DAOM
2719 M. Timonin 1935-07-07
Canada, Ontario, Ottawa
AAFC:DAOM
37478 E.O. Callen 1952-06-09
Canada, Quebec, Macdonald College
AAFC:DAOM
18960 I.H. Crowell 1942-06-10
Canada, Quebec, Ile Perrot
AAFC:DAOM
14018 D.B.O. Savile 1943-06-19
Canada, Ontario, Westboro
AAFC:DAOM
19745 H.A. Senn 1947-08-25
Canada, Quebec, Rimouski Co., Bic
AAFC:DAOM
80075 E. Bethel 1922-08-04
U.S.A., Nevada, Sweetwater
AAFC:DAOM
92765 J.I. Liro & H. Roivainen 1938-07-14
Finland, Alandia, Jomala, Hammerudda
AAFC:DAOM
119212 Tauno Putkonen 1919-06-15
Finland, Alandia, Jomala
AAFC:DAOM
237123 P.H. Dorsett 1910-04-00
U.S.A., California, Chico
AAFC:DAOM
237124 E.A. McIlhenny 1915-05-04
U.S.A., Louisiana, Avery Island