TAAM & EAA
TAAM007110 Erast Parmasto 1957-10-08
Tartu maakond, Valguta, 58.2 26.21667
TAAM & EAA
TAAM099925 Nils Lundqvist 1977-10-09
Uppsala, Uppsala, ""Predikstolen""
TAAM & EAA
TAAM045912 Leili Järva 1972-08-29
Tomtor, near the Kuidusun river
TAAM & EAA
TAAM012047 Erast Parmasto 1960-09-11
Zhupanova
TAAM & EAA
TAAM047132 Leili Järva 1974-08-27
Tymovsk
TAAM & EAA
TAAM097708 Ilmi Parmasto 1979-07-22
Khasan, Ryazanovka
TAAM & EAA
TAAM134122 S. Michelitsch 1980-08-28
Eastern Alps, Koralpe, ca. 8 km W of Schwanberg, Garanas
TAAM & EAA
TAAM035743 G. Avajev 1932-10-10
Viljandi maakond, Kõpu
TAAM & EAA
TAAM162131 Ilmi Parmasto 1995-08-02
Lääne maakond, Nõva, 59.225 23.70667
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA20816 E. Lepik 1932-07-05
Finland, Pirkanmaa, Patajärvi
TAAM & EAA
TAAM001103 A. Meokas 1959-08-09
Kola peninsula, S side of Yukspor
TAAM & EAA
TAAM009397 Erast Parmasto 1958-08-30
Kulumys
TAAM & EAA
TAAM047092 Leili Järva 1974-08-24
Nogliki, 51.81667 143.11667
TAAM & EAA
TAAM134123 S. Fortaine 1981-10-25
Membach, Soristee valley, near the confluence at Helle
TAAM & EAA
TAAM161935 Kadri Põldmaa 1996-07-28
Lääne-Viru maakond, Venevere, 2km S from Kaasiksaare, 58.975 26.75
TAAM & EAA
TAAM006696 Erast Parmasto 1957-10-01
Jõgeva maakond, SE from Puurmani, Rebase
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA20814 K. Starcs 1933-12-26
Latvia, Madona
TAAM & EAA
TAAM125104 Ilmi Parmasto 1979-08-07
Primorsky Krai
TAAM & EAA
TAAM134119 V. Puusepp 1960-08-10
Harju maakond, Aude woodland
TAAM & EAA
TAAM004125 Erast Parmasto 1956-09-03
Pärnu maakond, E of Nigula bog
TAAM & EAA
TAAM019189 Erast Parmasto 1966-08-27
Pererovskoye, forest comp. no. 747
TAAM & EAA
TAAM017559 Erast Parmasto 1964-08-25
Inta, Kotshmes
TAAM & EAA
TAAM112319 Anu Kollom 1977-08-17
Altai Respublic, Turochaksky District, lake Teleskoye, mouth of river Kamga, 51.807 87.73
TAAM & EAA
TAAM120970 Kuulo Kalamees;Mall Vaasma 1979-09-19
Arsenyevo, 49.21667 137.26667
TAAM & EAA
TAAM162846 Ilmi Parmasto 1997-09-12
Viljandi maakond, Potaste zone (Vaibla forest Div, comp. 29), 58.45 26.15
TAAM & EAA
TAAM171072 Maarja Öpik 1997-10-02
Võru maakond, Vällamägi, 57.73333 27.05833
TAAM & EAA
TAAM040092 Ain Raitviir 1957-07-22
Lääne-Viru maakond, Rutja, Vihula Forestry, comp. no. 5
TAAM & EAA
TAAM091480 Schnabl 1894-08-01
Oberammergau, Graswangthal
TAAM & EAA
TAAM122643 K. Kalamees 1982-11-17
Minsk, Kryzhovka near Minsk
TAAM & EAA
TAAM017627 Erast Parmasto 1964-08-03
Yamalo-Nenets, Krasnoselkup
TAAM & EAA
TAAM008125 Erast Parmasto 1959-09-28
delta of river Kyga, lake Teletskoye, 51.35611 87.84917
TAAM & EAA
TAAM069188 Bellis Kullman 1976-09-04
Nelma
TAAM & EAA
TAAM126548 Ilmi Parmasto 1990-09-22
Terney, Blagodatnoye
TAAM & EAA
TAAM189898 Ilmi Parmasto 2009-05-09
Harju maakond, Muuksi., 59.51 25.52167
TAAM & EAA
TAAM134118 Ain Raitviir 1958-08-07
Lääne-Viru maakond, NW from Lasila, by the road, 59.25 26.21667
TAAM & EAA
TAAM072670 Kuulo Kalamees 1961-10-05
Tartu maakond, Valguta, Vahimaa
TAAM & EAA
TAAM178029 Roy Franklin Cain 1964-09-07
Thunder Bay Dist., approx. 53 km E of Nipigon
TAAM & EAA
TAAM132444 A.M. Zhukov 1966-09-01
Kemerovskiy Dist., Promyshlennoye
TAAM & EAA
TAAM017415 Erast Parmasto 1964-07-26
Yamalo-Neneticum, Salechardum(Salekhard)
TAAM & EAA
TAAM042018 Ain Raitviir 1961-07-26
Amursky, Amur Oblast, Dzeltulaksky, Mogot, 55.8 124.966667
TAAM & EAA
TAAM134126 Erast Parmasto 1961-08-29
Olga, 43.75 135.26667
TAAM & EAA
TAAM052674 Erast Parmasto 1976-09-17
Terney, Chanov river
TAAM & EAA
TAAM111518 Maret Saar 1978-09-08
Tartu maakond, Sillaotsa
TAAM & EAA
TAAM134121 Viira 1966-06-27
Ida-Viru maakond, Gorodjonka
TAAM & EAA
TAAM092835 Leili Järva 1978-08-30
Kalarsky, Chara, 56.9 118.25
TAAM & EAA
TAAM055131 Erast Parmasto 1971-08-21
Aniva, near Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
TAAM & EAA
TAAM134127 E. Koval 1957-07-12
Primorsky Krai
TAAM & EAA
TAAM027339 Peeter Põldmaa 1959-07-25
Lääne-Viru maakond, Neeruti, near Kahejärv
TAAM & EAA
TAAM134120 Urve Kalamees 1973-09-01
Pärnu maakond, Kurgja
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA08057 J. Smarods 1934-10-14
Latvia, Jelgava Distr.
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA20815 K. Starcs 1934-08-06
Latvia, Madona
TAAM & EAA
TAAM132508 A.M. Zhukov 1965-09-01
Suzun
TAAM & EAA
TAAM013844 Erast Parmasto 1961-09-16
Primorsky Krai, 2nd Zolotoy stream
TAAM & EAA
TAAM184386 Erast Parmasto 2002-07-16
Harju maakond, Rammu Is., 59.57367 25.22167
TAAM & EAA
TAAM127278 Anu Kollom 1980-08-20
Rapla maakond, Vana-Vigala, 58.778 24.261
TAAM & EAA
TAAM041157 Ain Raitviir 1960-09-01
Hiiu maakond, Tahkuna peninsula
TAAM & EAA
TAAM134125 T. Piin 1970-07-27
Iultin, Egvekinot-Iultin highway 115 km, middle course of Amguena river, Sennaya river bank
TAAM & EAA
TAAM012051 Erast Parmasto 1960-09-11
Zhupanova
TAAM & EAA
TAAM093186 Leili Järva 1979-09-15
Nevelsk, Vindis, 46.118228 141.926596
TAAM & EAA
TAAM191015 1962-09-20
Rapla maakond, Sutlema Forestry, Rabivere forest guard
TAAM & EAA
TAAM002629 Kuulo Kalamees 1962-10-02
Tartu maakond, S of Vehendi
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA20813 J. Smarods 1934-10-14
Latvia, Jelgava
TAAM & EAA
TAAM017026 Erast Parmasto 1964-07-31
Yamalo-Nenets, Krasnoselkup
TAAM & EAA
TAAM015741 Erast Parmasto 1961-07-28
Amur Oblast, Mogot, 55.6058 124.918
TAAM & EAA
TAAM111691 Maret Saar 1977-10-08
Kavalerovo, Bazovyi passage
TAAM & EAA
TAAM203360 Irma Zettur 2011-10-23
Rapla maakond, Järlepa, 59.1416 24.93688
TAAM & EAA
TAAM009004 Erast Parmasto 1958-09-30
Ida-Viru maakond, Enniksaare
TAAM & EAA
TAAM046505 Leili Järva 1961-08-07
Ida-Viru maakond, Oru-Toila
TAAM & EAA
TAAM018162 I. Maasik 1965-08-12
Solovetsky Is, Hutorskaya Gorka
TAAM & EAA
TAAM092252 Leili Järva 1976-09-08
Korphovskaya
TAAM & EAA
TAAM208136 Erast Parmasto 1957-09-03
Tartu maakond, Tähtvere, 58.39103 26.66938
TAAM & EAA
TAAM073460 Kuulo Kalamees 1962-10-31
Lääne-Viru maakond, near Pariisi village, 59.28103 26.13896
TAAM & EAA
TAAM210658.3 Gustav Karl Girgensohn 1856-06-28
Aizpute Municipality, Zierau (Cīrava), 56.7365 21.3848
TAAM & EAA
TAAM050503 U. Haug 1957-09-22
Harju maakond, Rohuneeme, 59.554222 24.813019
TAAM & EAA
TAAM211437 A.-L. Elango 1960-10-16
Põlva maakond, near Valgemetsa, 58.146742 26.968101
TAAM & EAA
TAAM071958 Kuulo Kalamees 1960-10-03
Jõgeva maakond, Kaave, Lombi, 58.741127 26.274649
TAAM & EAA
TAAM211406 Triin Varvas 2021-09-24
Harju maakond, Pillapalu küla, 59.332978 25.670174
TAAM & EAA
TAAM072060 Kuulo Kalamees 1960-10-16
Põlva maakond, between Valgemetsa and Kiidjärve, 58.1425 26.98501
INEP:F
1305 Yu.R.Khimich s.n. 2012-08-09
Russian Federation, Murmansk Region, Pasvik State Nature Reserve, о. Варлама, 69.1345555556 29.2433611111
INEP:F
1331 E.A.Borovichev s.n. 2014-07-00
Russian Federation, Murmansk Region, Pasvik State Nature Reserve, окрестности оз. Лангватн (Глухая плотина)
INEP:F
1371 Yu.R.Khimich s.n. 2012-07-31
Russian Federation, Murmansk Region, Pasvik State Nature Reserve, побережье оз. Лангватн (Глухая плотина)
INEP:F
1127 L.G.Isaeva s.n. 2012-08-23
Russian Federation, Murmansk Region, Lapland State Nature Biosphere Reserve, Правый берег реки В. Чуна, район избы «Беличья», 67.75 32.181667
INEP:F
1469 Yu.R.Khimich s.n. 2011-10-12
Russian Federation, Murmansk Region, г. Апатиты, ул. Ферсмана, 67.566667 33.383333
INEP:F
1474 Yu.R.Khimich s.n. 2011-10-19
Russian Federation, Murmansk Region, г. Апатиты, ул. Гайдара, 67.566667 33.383333
INEP:F
1647 E.A. Borovichev s.n. 2012-08-01
Russian Federation, Murmansk Region, Горный массив Кицкие тундры. Долина безымянного ручья, на тропе., 68.185 34.0876, 350m
INEP:F
1721 E.A.Borovichev s.n. 2017-06-20
Russian Federation, Murmansk Region, город Апатиты, ул. Космонавтов, д. 11, 67.56729 33.413319
INEP:F
898 Yu.R.Khimich s.n. 2008-08-21
Russian Federation, Murmansk Region, р-он Федоровой тундры
ISC
E.W.D. Holway 1882-09-00
USA, Iowa, Winneshiek, Decorah, 43.303306 -91.785709
ISC
ISC-F-0079756 E.W.D. Holway s.n. 1882-09-00
USA, Iowa, Winneshiek, 43.298849 -91.783417
ISC
ISC-F-0080202 T.W. Brasfield s.n. 1939-07-08
USA, Iowa, Johnson, 41.751748 -91.606949
ISC
ISC-F-0080203 G.W. Martin s.n. 1939-04-05
USA, Iowa, Johnson, 41.657166 -91.530045
ISC
ISC-F-0078379 W.B. Cooke 23769 1948-06-12
USA, Idaho, Idaho, 4 miles south of Grangeville on Mt. Idaho, 45.868636 -116.122365
ISC
ISC-F-0078377 J.R. Hansbrough F.P. 82142 1937-09-14
USA, New Hampshire, Ellsworth
ISC
ISC-F-0078381 E. Bethel
USA, Colorado, 39.079603 -105.709961
ISC
ISC-F-0078371 C.G. Pringle 1973-11-26
USA, Vermont, Hinesburgh Notch, 44.32922 -73.110679
ISC
ISC-F-0078376 C.W. Dodge 1565 1921-10-00
USA, New Hampshire, Mt. Washington
ISC
ISC-F-0078378 P. Graff 4 1945-11-20
USA, Virginia, Washington, The Gorge one mile north of Emory, 36.789802 -81.835891
ISC
ISC-F-0078375 1917-07-00
USA, New Hampshire, Chocorua
ISC
ISC-F-0078372 L.W. Kuttall 1401 1894-03-15
USA, West Virginia, Fayette, 38.028778 -81.081192
ISC
ISC-F-0078380 A.H. Smith 42773 1953-09-17
USA, Michigan, Pellaton