PH
PH00306754 W. W. Calkins 9
United States, Florida, Locality data empty, 28.729915 -82.243164
PH
PH00306476 H. W. Ravenel s.n.
United States, South Carolina, Santee Canal, 33.426555 -80.102027
PH
PH00306475 H. W. Ravenel s.n.
United States, South Carolina, Seaboard, 32.806497 -79.820679
PH
PH00306474 W. W. Calkins 1886-00-00
United States, Florida, 28.922414 -82.682617
PH
PH00321941 W.W. Calkins s.n 1886-00-00
United States, Florida, Florida, 27.6648 -81.5158
ACAD
1373F H, KA 1373 1951-10-18
Canada, Nova Scotia, Kings, Sheffield Vault, 45.2041122 -64.5583206
N/A-PERTH:PERTH
PERTH 823112 Rhoads, A.S. s.n. 1920-08-21
United States, Newport, Pend Oreille County, Washington
AAFC:DAOM
231032 J. Ginns 10527 1998-03-14
Canada, British Columbia, Naramata, N. of Turnbull Creek
AAFC:DAOM
30102 K.A. Harrison (1674) 1951-10-17
Canada, Nova Scotia, Digby Co., Marshalltown
AAFC:DAOM
30089 K.A. Harrison (1373) 1951-10-18
Canada, Nova Scotia, Sheffield Vault Rd.
AAFC:DAOM
30417 K.A. Harrison (1835) 1952-10-31
Canada, Nova Scotia, Kentville, Ravine
AAFC:DAOM
125841 Forest Path. Party 1954-07-07
Canada, New Brunswick, Shelbourne, Upper Clyde River
AAFC:DAOM
125582 K.A. Harrison 1959-09-14
Canada, Nova Scotia, Halifax Co., Portuguese Cove
AAFC:DAOM
99633 K.A. Harrison 1959-09-14
Canada, Nova Scotia, Halifax Co., Portuguese Cove
AAFC:DAOM
95685 K.A. Harrison 1935-11-20
Canada, Nova Scotia, Kentville, A.E.S, Ravine
AAFC:DAOM
11628 I. Mounce 1936-07-07
Canada, Quebec, Chelsea
AAFC:DAOM
10226 J.W. Groves 1941-09-16
Canada, Quebec, Calumet, Can. International Lumber Co.
AAFC:DAOM
153391 Leàs Sirard (307) 1972-07-05
Canada, Quebec, Québec Cté., Sillery
AAFC:DAOM
153387 Leàs Sirard (319) 1970-08-01
Canada, Quebec, Montcalm Cté., St. Donat
AAFC:DAOM
153400 Leàs Sirard (309) 1971-10-25
Canada, Quebec, Québec Cté., Ste. Foy
AAFC:DAOM
125939 J.W. Groves & I.L. Conners 1947-08-25
Canada, Ontario, Petawawa For. Exp. Stn.
AAFC:DAOM
168215 G.D. Darker 1960-10-08
Canada, Ontario, Renfrew, 2 mi N. of Combermere, Madawaska River
AAFC:DAOM
8301 M.K. Nobles 1938-10-10
Canada, Ontario, Centreton
AAFC:DAOM
10048 G.R. Bisby & T. Johnson 1935-08-25
Canada, Manitoba, Winnipeg, E. Manitoba Agricultural College
AAFC:DAOM
125040 W.G. Ziller 1949-07-23
Canada, British Columbia, Cinema
AAFC:DAOM
100543 R.W. Thomas 1949-06-20
Canada, British Columbia, Marble Canyon, Cache Creek
AAFC:DAOM
94904 Robert L. Gilbertson (3328) 1962-07-08
Canada, Alberta, Kananaskis Exp. Stn.
AAFC:DAOM
94933 Robert L. Gilbertson (3341) 1962-07-08
Canada, Alberta, Kananaskis Exp. Stn.
AAFC:DAOM
94963 Robert L. Gilbertson (3512) 1962-07-22
Canada, Alberta, Kananaskis Exp. Stn.
AAFC:DAOM
94969 Robert L. Gilbertson (3345) 1962-07-03
Canada, Alberta, Saskatchewan River Crossing
AAFC:DAOM
F4328 I. Mounce 1934-06-22
Canada, British Columbia, Vancouver, Wood Rd, Pt. Grey
AAFC:DAOM
125080 M.A. Grismer 1968-03-20
Canada, British Columbia, Vancouver Island, Langford, Third Lake
AAFC:DAOM
125076 M.A. Grismer 1968-03-20
Canada, British Columbia, Vancouver Island, Langford, Third Lake
AAFC:DAOM
142098 Berit & John Eriksson (7514) 1967-09-06
Canada, British Columbia, Vancouver Island, Lake Cowichan
AAFC:DAOM
125562 J.E. Bier 1931-11-23
Canada, British Columbia, Vancouver Island, Ardmore
AAFC:DAOM
125624 Jean Straight 1938-08-31
Canada, British Columbia, Vancouver Island, Saanichton, King's Road
AAFC:DAOM
142099 Berit & John Eriksson (8269) 1967-09-18
Canada, British Columbia, Vancouver Island, Arbutus Hill, S. of Mesachie L. Forest Exp. Stn.
AAFC:DAOM
30630 W.G. Ziller 1949-08-22
Canada, British Columbia, Revelstoke
AAFC:DAOM
100542 W.G. Ziller 1949-06-21
Canada, British Columbia, Kamloops, Paul Lake
AAFC:DAOM
9878 J.E. Bier 1940-06-02
Canada, British Columbia, Cowichan Lake For. Exp. Stn.
AAFC:DAOM
9267 J.E. Bier 1939-06-12
Canada, British Columbia, Cowichan Lake F.E.S, Spring Trail
AAFC:DAOM
F3551 1932-07-00
Canada, British Columbia, Roberts Creek, Twin Falls Trail
AAFC:DAOM
9247 I. Mounce & W.D. Touzeau (S133) 1939-06-08
Canada, British Columbia, Mt. Newton
AAFC:DAOM
9765 J.E. Bier 1939-11-24
Canada, British Columbia, Vancouver Island, Ardmore
AAFC:DAOM
17072 P.J. Salisbury 1946-08-07
Canada, British Columbia, Saanich, Mt. Douglas Park
AAFC:DAOM
125951 W.G. Ziller 1948-05-22
Canada, British Columbia, Vancouver Island, Union Bay
AAFC:DAOM
129005 J.H. Ginns (G.1185) 1968-09-13
Canada, British Columbia, Victoria, Millstream Rd.
AAFC:DAOM
9876 J.E. Bier 1940-05-17
Canada, British Columbia, Cowichan Lake For. Exp. Stn.
AAFC:DAOM
9877 J.E. Bier 1940-05-16
Canada, British Columbia, Cowichan Lake For. Exp. Stn.
AAFC:DAOM
52505 P.J. Salisbury 1944-10-09
Canada, British Columbia, Clearwater
AAFC:DAOM
9885 I. Mounce 1940-07-17
Canada, British Columbia, Saanichton
AAFC:DAOM
52521 W.G. Ziller 1948-06-29
Canada, British Columbia, Vancouver Island, Sooke
AAFC:DAOM
F7708 H.E. Parks (3527) 1931-02-19
U.S.A., California, Marin, Inverness
AAFC:DAOM
53549 J.L. Lowe & R.L. Gilbertson 1959-10-03
U.S.A., New York, Warrensburg, Pack Forest
AAFC:DAOM
94903 Robert L. Gilbertson (4540) 1964-07-02
U.S.A., Montana, Glacier Nat. Park, Lake McDonald
AAFC:DAOM
125464 Ruth Macrae 1956-08-31
U.S.A., Connecticut, Cornwall Center, Cathedral Pines
AAFC:DAOM
21384b J.L. Lowe (3342) 1949-03-10
U.S.A., New York, [not on label]
AAFC:DAOM
31968 M.K. Nobles (55-229) 1955-10-02
U.S.A., New York, Warrensburg, Pack Forest
AAFC:DAOM
69695 M.K. Nobles (60-70) 1960-08-23
U.S.A., Louisiana, Walker
AAFC:DAOM
125691 Ruth Arnold & M.D. Hanf 1963-08-25
U.S.A., Massachusetts, Amherst, Univ. of Mass, Mt. Toby Forest
AAFC:DAOM
168133 G.D. Darker (4966) 1933-11-30
U.S.A., Massachusetts, Waltham
AAFC:DAOM
95103 D.A. Reid 1962-10-23
United Kingdom, England, Kent, Bedgebury Pinetum
AAFC:DAOM
68296 A. Melderis 1948-10-05
Sweden, Uppland, Vänge parish, "Fiby urskog"
AAFC:DAOM
94555 Viljo Kujala 1962-05-27
Finland, Nylandia, Tuusula, Ruotsinkylän kokeeilualue, Seutula
AAFC:DAOM
68293 J. Eriksson 1945-08-06
Sweden, Hälsingland, Harmånger parish, Strömsbruk
AAFC:DAOM
68294 A. Melderis 1947-09-23
Sweden, Småland, Femsjö parish, neat Stensjön
AAFC:DAOM
68295 A. Melderis 1945-08-15
Sweden, Uppland, Danmark parish, Bergsbrunna
AAFC:DAOM
68290 J. Eriksson (460) 1946-06-28
Sweden, Halland, Ö. Karup parish, Hemmeslöv
AAFC:DAOM
68291 A. Melderis 1950-09-16
Sweden, Uppland, Alsik parish, "Lunsen", near Flottsund
AAFC:DAOM
68292 B. Foghammar 1945-08-25
Sweden, Halland, Ö. Karup parish, "Hemmeslövs havsbad"
AAFC:DAOM
53309 Comm. B.K. Baskshi 1957-11-00
India, Uttar Pradesh, Chakrata Forest Division, 2438m
AAFC:DAOM
179783 A.P.D. Piguet 1922-11-00
U.S.A., Massachusetts, Sharon
AAFC:DAOM
199330 Å. Strid (17252) 1983-10-29
Sweden, Västergötland, Larv, 7km N of St. Heden
AAFC:DAOM
52449 D.C. Buckland 1944-10-01
Canada, British Columbia, Heffley Creak
WSP
WSP38452 C. G. Shaw; Austin Goheen 1948-06-25
United States, Washington, Spokane, 1/2 mile below summit, Mount Spokane, 47.65889 -117.425
CHRB
CHRB-F-0016691 W. W. Calkins 1886-00-00
United States, glo
CHRB
CHRB-F-0016994 W. Krieger. 1902-07-24
Germany, Saxony, Zeughaus
CUP
Krieger,F.Sax.1808
CUP
CUP-033943 Josiah Lowe 2388 1942-09-03
United States, New York, Warren, 43.496735 -73.776231
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Kivach Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Kirov Region, Nurgush Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Kirov Region, Nurgush Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Nizhny Novgorod Region, Kerzhensky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Kostomukshsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Kostomukshsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Tver Region, Zavidovo National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Moscow Region, Zavidovo National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Karelia Republic, Paanayarvi National Park
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region, Nizhne-Svirsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Ryazan Region, Oksky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Ryazan Region, Oksky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Komi Republic, Pechoro-Ilychsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Arkhangelsk Region, Pinezhsky Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Tver Region, Tsentralno-Lesnoy Nature Reserve
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Leningrad Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Oryol Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Arkhangelsk Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Arkhangelsk Region
N/A
s.n.
Russian Federation, Kaliningrad Region