PH
PH00317368 O. Kihlman s.n. 1884-07-14
Finland, prope Helsingfors
PH
PH00317370 G. Oertel s.n. 1907-05-21
Germany, Lower Saxony, Braunschweig: Querumer Wald
PH
PH00317371 G. Oertel s.n. 1901-08-00
Germany, Lower Saxony, Braunschweig: Querum near Braunschweig
PH
PH00317372 P. Sydow s.n. 1910-07-04
Germany, Brandenburg, Wald am Lotsche-See bei Ruhlsdorf, Nieder-Barnim, 52.976619 13.419073
N/A-CANB:CANB
CANB 654694.1 Mel'Nik, V. s.n. 1994-07-24
Russia, 60.65 33.2
N/A-CANB:CANB
CANB 654719.1 Heikinheimo, V. s.n. 1910-06-02
Finland
AAFC:DAOM
211952 W. Newton (454) 1946-06-15
Canada, British Columbia, Vancouver Island, North Saanich
AAFC:DAOM
215134 Calder 21527, Savile 1957-06-14
Canada, British Columbia, Haida Gwaii [former Queen Charlotte Islands], Athlow Bay, Graham I.
AAFC:DAOM
215135 Calder 21138, Savile, Taylor 1957-06-03
Canada, British Columbia, Haida Gwaii [former Queen Charlotte Islands], 12 km. E. of Masset
AAFC:DAOM
18836 H.S. Jackson 1938-06-19
Canada, Ontario, North of Mt. Albert
AAFC:DAOM
4277 H.S. Jackson 1936-06-15
Canada, Ontario, North of Mt. Albert
AAFC:DAOM
5210 Malcolm Wilson 1938-06-18
Canada, British Columbia, Vancouver Island, Mt. Newton, Saanich
AAFC:DAOM
18837 M. Wilson 1938-06-18
Canada, British Columbia, Saanichton
AAFC:DAOM
49800 W.G. Ziller 1955-06-12
Canada, British Columbia, Vancouver Island, Saanichton
AAFC:DAOM
19986 W. Jones 1947-06-11
Canada, British Columbia, Vancouver Island, North Saanich
AAFC:DAOM
5211 Malcolm Wilson 1938-06-18
Canada, British Columbia, Vancouver Island, Mt. Newton, Saanich
AAFC:DAOM
118007 W. Jones 1947-06-11
Canada, British Columbia, North Saanich
AAFC:DAOM
118006 W. Newton 1946-06-24
Canada, British Columbia, West Saanich
AAFC:DAOM
79988 L.B. Walker 1915-08-07
U.S.A., Washington, Friday Harber
AAFC:DAOM
79989 H.S. Jackson & F.D. Bailey 1695 1914-04-08
U.S.A., Oregon, Corvallis
AAFC:DAOM
134788 Viljo Kujala 1945-07-18
Finland, Savonia australis, Punkaharju
AAFC:DAOM
143928 Tauno Ulvinen 1972-06-23
Finland, Oulu, Kuusamo, Posio, Livojärvi
AAFC:DAOM
134319 H. Roivainen 1968-06-17
Finland, Regio aboënsis, Västanfjärd, Labböle, Hultbergen, in Piceeto
AAFC:DAOM
115553 J. Jeppesen 1889-07-00
Denmark, Jutland, Skov, Kjeldkaer near Vejle
AAFC:DAOM
134224 H. Roivainen 1957-06-12
Finland, Sb, Kiuruvesi, Rytky, Haara, in Piceeto
AAFC:DAOM
79987 G. Dentel 1897-07-00
Germany, In silvis pr. Quernum Brunswigiae
AAFC:DAOM
92731 L. & H. Roivainen 1958-07-26
Finland, Lapp. enontekiensis, Ropinsalmi, Vallivaara
AAFC:DAOM
236919 A.G. Eliasson 1892-06-09
Sweden, Västergötland, Heallebergs, vestra Slultning
AAFC:DAOM
108162 Lars Fagerström 1963-06-07
Finland, Karelia australis, Vehkalahti, Pyhältö, Repomäki, skogsbacke
AAFC:DAOM
195875 Pentti Alanko 38593 1980-08-23
Finland, Etelä-Häme, Lammi, Hauniala, Lamminjärvi S.
AAFC:DAOM
188165 Pentti Alanko 38593 1980-08-23
Finland, Etelä-Häme, Lammi, Hauniala, Lamminjärvi S.
AAFC:DAOM
236920 Gunnar V. Schotte 1892-09-10
Sweden, Sdm. Allhelgona s:n Bullersta
AAFC:DAOM
236921 A.G. Eliasson 1884-06-21
Sweden, Västergötland, Wenersborg, Lorkered
AAFC:DAOM
236922 C. Starback 1884-07-00
Sweden, Upsala, Srenoparden
AAFC:DAOM
236923 Rostrup 1893-07-12
Denmark, Jutland, [not on label]
AAFC:DAOM
83570 P.N. Golovin 1958-08-00
Russia, Leningradensis, isthmus Karelicus, prope pagum Komarovo, in silvis mixtis
AAFC:DAOM
82506 Laila & H. Roivainen 1957-07-23
Finland, Nylandia, Kerava, Alikerava, Harjula
AAFC:DAOM
90389 E. Rostrup 1899-07-06
Denmark, Bruddals bakker v/Hojslev
WSP
WSP11984 R. Seyfert 1925-06-20
Germany, D. Mecklenburg: Rostocker Heide beim Schnatermann, 53.732648 12.821449
WSP
WSP14466 F. Bucholz 1914-06-06
Livonia, Bilderlingsholf pr. Riagam, in silva, 57.333333 25.616667
WSP
WSP17809 A. G. Eliasson 1927-07-00
Sweden, Malen bei Bastad, 62.286158 15.743109
WSP
WSP40921 H. E. Parks; S. T. Parks 1952-06-22
United States, California, Del Norte, Darlingtonia, Smith River, 41.83639 -123.94194
WSP
WSP44835 Field Mycology Class 1955-07-22
United States, Washington, Jefferson, Olympic National Park, 10 Mile Camp, 48.26667 -124.675
WSP
WSP47028 H. E. Parks; S. T. Parks 1952-06-00
United States, California, Humboldt, Spruce Cove, 34.55278 -118.82556
WSP
WSP47230 L. E. Kari 1938-08-04
Finland, Regio aboensis, Raisio, auf dem Berge Kullaa, 64.014496 26.71875
WSP
WSP47231 L. E. Kari 1951-08-12
Finland, Tavastia australis, Saaksmaki, Rapolanharju, 64.014496 26.71875
WSP
WSP47232 L. E. Kari 1945-06-07
Finland, Alandia, Lemland, Slatskar, 60.241667 20.800833
WSP
WSP49000 W. B. Cooke; V. G. Cooke 1958-10-10
United States, California, Siskiyou, Howard, Mount Shasta, 41.31 -122.30944, 1219m
WSP
WSP53070 Kari, L. E. 1955-06-28
Finland, Regio aboensis, Lohja, Karkalinniemi, Linnaniemi, 60.25
WSP
Urocystis trientalis f. conidiifera (Berkeley & Broome) B. Lindeberg
WSP66505 Vanky, K. 1978-06-21
Sweden, Dalarna, pag. Gagenf, pr. lacum Mojesjon, 60.6 15.1, 230 - 230m
WSP
WSP66506 Vanky, K. 1978-08-18
Sweden, Dalarna, pag. Gagnef, pr. lacum Mojesjon, 60.6 15.1, 230 - 230m
CHRB
CHRB-F-0026350 G. Oertel s.n. 1901-05-00
Germany, Querum pr. Braunschweig, Germania
CHRB
CHRB-F-0026346 G. Oertel s.n. 1897-07-00
Germany, Querum Brunswigiae, Germania
CHRB
CHRB-F-0026348 W. Krieger s.n. 1892-07-18
Switzerland, Lattengrunde
CHRB
CHRB-F-0026347 G. Oertel s.n. 1907-00-00
Germany, Thuringia, Germainia: Sondershausen
CHRB
CHRB-F-0026349 P. Sydow s.n. 1889-06-00
Germany, Berlin, Marienspring, Cladow
CUP
Syd.,Myc.germ.0020 G. Oertel 1901-08-00
Germany, Braunschweig: Querum bei Braunschweig, 52.316667 10.55
CUP
F.europaei-3103
CUP
CaliforniaF.00982
CUP
F.Exs.Fennici-183
CUP
CUP-058892 Malcolm Wilson 1938-06-18
Canada, Mt. Newton, 60.323056 -140.871944
CUP
Zillig,Ust.Eur.51 R. Seyfert 1925-06-20
D. Mecklenburg: Rostocker Heide beim Schnatermann
CUP
F.Exs.Fennici-184
CUP
F.rossici-0010
Russia
CUP
CUP-060426
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F104986 / 783145 / 422652 Jage, H. & F. Klenke 2005-05-16
Germany, Sachsen, Görlitz, Weisswasser SW, Altteicher Moor, S-Seite, 51.46785 14.636717
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F104817 / 784213 / 423186 Klenke, F. 2007-09-22
Germany, Sachsen, Mittelsachsen, Niederschöna SE, Tharandter Wald, Abt. 14, 50.965527 13.448967
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F104557 / 784053 / 423106 Klenke, F. 2003-09-27
Germany, Sachsen, Vogtlandkreis, Auerbach/Vgtl.-Grünheide S, NSG Grünheider Hochmoor, 50.47171 12.45709
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F097249 / 986645 / 524166 Jage, H. 2009-06-10
Germany, Sachsen, Erzgebirgskreis, Wildenthal, OT Sauschwemme, Bergwiese/Wald- (Fi-Forst)rand, 50.442223 12.658334
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F104792 / 783247 / 422703 Klenke, F. 2007-06-30
Germany, Sachsen, Mittelsachsen, Niederschöna E, Tharandter Wald, 50.965527 13.448967
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F105173 / 783301 / 422730 Klenke, F. 2008-07-05
Germany, Sachsen, Erzgebirgskreis, Geyer SW, Hermannsdorfer Wiesen, N-Teil, 50.604992 12.889409
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F102282 / 635558 / 292600 V√°nky, K. 1978-08-18
Sweden, Jämtland, Härjedalen, Suecia: Dalarna, pag. Gagnef, pr. lacum Mojesjön, 62 15
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F103688 / 781997 / 422078 Klenke, F. 2006-07-08
Germany, Sachsen, Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge, Naundorf E, Tharandter Wald, Rev. Naundorf, Abt. 37, 50.935574 13.459597
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F049577 / 122473 / 77823 Jage, H. 1997-06-07
Germany, Thüringen, Erfurt, Oberhof SW, nahe "Rondell", Wegrand im Picea-Forst, 50.976944 11.03
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F119852 / 992562 / 527806 Zimmermann, H. 2014-05-24
Hasselfelde S, zw. Radeweghaus u. Carlshausturm
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F102281 / 635556 / 292599 V√°nky, K. 1978-06-21
Sweden, Jämtland, Härjedalen, Suecia: Dalarna, pag. Gagnef, pr. lacum Mojesjön, 62 15
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F104498 / 784003 / 423081 Klenke, F. 2003-06-25
Germany, Sachsen, Vogtlandkreis, Zwota SE, nw NSG Am Zauberwald, SE-Ecke der Abt. 412, 50.344082 12.442768
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F105505 / 782495 / 422327 Klenke, F. 2010-05-26
Germany, Sachsen, Zwickau, Schneeberg SW, Filzteich, Heide u. Wald am Schwerdtener Flügel, 50.569538 12.6038
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F047383 / 118140 / 75654 Kison, H.-U. & H. Jage 2001-08-07
Schierke NW, Königsberg
GLM:GLMcoll
GLM-F049576 / 122471 / 77822 Jage, H. 1997-06-07
Oberhof SW, nahe "Rondell"
M:BSMfungicoll
Urocystis trientalis (Berk. & Broome) B.Lindeb.
M-0151387 / 239257 / 181676 Krieglsteiner, L. 2002-05-18
Germany, Bayern, Fladungen, DEUTSCHLAND. Bayern, NSG Lange Rhön: „Kleines Moor“ am Stirnberg, MTB 5526/1, 850 m NN, 50.491943 10.041667
British Mycological Society
952401 1800-01-01
United Kingdom, Scotland, Site name unavailable, 57.04387 -2.74326
British Mycological Society
832168 2001-07-06
United Kingdom, Scotland, 57.02911 -4.06104
British Mycological Society
952402 1862-01-01
United Kingdom, Scotland, Site name unavailable, 57.04387 -2.74326
British Mycological Society
122432 1968-08-01
United Kingdom, Scotland, 56.58918 -3.38563
KR:SMNKfungicoll
KR-M-0012176 / 468735 / 20449 2003-07-25
Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt, Harz, Drei Annen-Hohne, zwischen Forsthaus und Hohnekamm, 51.8 10.7
KR:SMNKfungicoll
KR-M-0016707 / 474006 / 24474 1978-08-18
pag. Gagnef, pr. lacum Mojesjön
KR:SMNKfungicoll
KR-M-0033380 / 501580 / 45917 1996-09-03
NSG "Darß" (West), Darßwald, Jg. 112 N-Teil am Müller-Weg, 54.4 12.6
KR:SMNKfungicoll
KR-M-0040399 / 565137 / 91507 2008-07-28
NSG "Schwarzes Moor"
KR:SMNKfungicoll
KR-M-0016706 / 474005 / 24473 1978-06-21
pag. Gagnef, pr. lacum Mojesjön
iNat-iNaturalist
38704155 Vladimir Bryukhov 2017-08-00
Russian Federation, Kirov, -, ., 58.56243 50.175589
IND
IND-F-004739 C. Gustav Oertel 1901-08-00
Germany, Lower Saxony, Braunschweig: Querum near Braunschweig, 52.288555 10.562728
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA16272 E. Lepik 1925-06-19
Estonia, Tartu maakond, Vorbuse, Mudaniku, 58.41667 26.66667
TAAM & EAA
TAAM(E)001457 Lauri E. Kari 1951-08-12
Tavastia australis, Rapolanharju
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA25229 F. Bucholtz 1903-06-23
Latvia
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA25230 F. Bucholtz 1911-05-09
Latvia
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA25231 A. Kirulis 1931-07-19
Latvia, Riga Distr.
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA25233 F. Bucholtz 1914-07-14
Russian Federation, Lunsk
TAAM & EAA-EAA
EAA25234 F. Bucholtz 1914-06-19
Latvia, Riga Distr.
TAAM & EAA
TAAM(E)004312 K. Vanky 1978-08-18
Dalarna, Gagnef, Mojesjön